Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.25911.99117.645
Febbraio6.79142.18761.060
Marzo4.56320.43428.393
Aprile3.94114.18920.222
Maggio3.48714.29520.525
Giugno4.62316.62923.496
Luglio4.63917.17524.482
Agosto3.75915.91722.223
Settembre9.44447.26667.230
Ottobre5.88222.07129.984
Novembre2.4418.76211.733
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics