Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.17711.37416.759
Febbraio6.41538.82456.601
Marzo4.68919.82427.592
Aprile3.92914.01519.580
Maggio3.51713.86019.812
Giugno4.61216.39822.980
Luglio4.67617.80224.874
Agosto3.85216.06322.336
Settembre9.40349.28469.817
Ottobre2.5899.54513.190
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics