Docenti e Personale

Professori, Ricercatori, Personale Tecnico-Amministrativo, Assegnisti


Filtro

ALDIERI Luigi
AMENDOLA Alessandra
BENNARDO Alberto
CARLUCCI Fabio
COCCORESE Paolo
CUOMO Maria Teresa
D'AMBROSIO Marcello
DELL'ANNO Roberto
DESTEFANIS Sergio Pietro
DI AMATO Alessio
GIORDANO Francesco
LA ROCCA Michele
LUCIANI Vincenzo
MENICHINI Anna Maria Cristina
PARRELLA Maria Lucia
PERNA Cira
PISTONE Pasquale
ROCCO DI TORREPADULA Nicola
SIBILLO Marilena
STORTI Giuseppe
VINCI Concetto Paolo
ABATEMARCO Antonio
AGRUSTI GIOVANNI
AUTIERO Giuseppina
BARONE Adriana
BARRA Cristian
BRUNO Bruna
CORETTO Pietro
D'AMATO Antonio
DE FLORA MENITA GIUSY
DE NITO Ernesto
FERRAGINA Anna Maria
FERRENTINO Rosa
FESTA Giuseppe
FEZZA Fabrizio
FRAGETTA Matteo
GALDI Marco
INDRACCOLO Emanuele
LICCARDO Giuseppe
MAZZOTTA Fernanda
MENZIETTI Massimiliano
MONTAUDO Aldo
NESE Annamaria
NIGLIO Marcella
O'HIGGINS Shane Niall
PARISI Lavinia
RESTAINO Marialuisa
RUSSO Giuseppe
RUSSOLILLO Maria
SANTILLO Marco
SERRAVALLE Serena
SORGE Marco Maria
SORRENTINO Giancarlo
ATTANASIO Francesca
BIMONTE Giovanna
COPPOLA Gianluigi
DI SALVIA Biagio
FAGGINI Marisa
FORTUNATO Anna
GALLI Fausto
MARRANI Daniela
PARDI Luca
QUARANTA Mario
ROMANO Maria Grazia
SENATORE Luigi
BONANNO Graziella
CANDILA VINCENZO
CIARDIELLO Francesco
DI BUCCHIANICO Stefano
GAROFALO Giuseppe
IANDOLO STEFANO
LAGOMARSINO Elena
MAIONE Gennaro
MURENA CLAUDIA
NAIMOLI ANTONIO
D'AMATO Paolo
PENNA Fabio
PISANO Margherita Sonia
SABATINO Pasquale
Boccia Marinella
DI SERIO MARIO
FEO GIUSEPPE
Forte Antonio
FOTI Marco
MILITO SARA
Nunziante Giulia
ORSINI VINCENZO
OUALY JEAN MICHEL ROY
TRINCONE BARBARA
ANAS MALIK MUHAMMAD
ARGENTINO Mariagiulia
ASAD FAIZA
BERTOLINI ALESSANDRA
Calzaretta Loreta
DAFFEH ABDOU
D'AMORE RAFFAELE
D'ANIELLO CHRISTIAN
DE ROSA MICHELA
DEHGHAN JABARABADI SHAHRAM
DELLA PUCA ANTONELLA
DI GREZIA TIZIANA
DIRIBA SAMUEL REGASA
DUBELLI CARLO
ESPOSITO LUCA
FRATERNALI VALENTINA
GAMBINO MONICA
GHUFRAN MUHAMMAD
HEIDARI MAJID
Landi Simone
MANZAVINO SIMONE
Murano Angelo
PAL TIBOR
PELUSO ALFONSO
PERILLO CLAUDIA
PETTI DANILO
RODRIGUEZ TORRES MONICA CONSUELO
SALMISTA ORSOLA
SALSANO Marilena
SCOVOTTO SARA
Sergio Ivan
SESSA VINCENZO
Sorrentino Guido
Stella Eleonora
Tanga Andrea
TOURAY ADAMA
TRAMONTANO FRANCESCO
VAN DER VLUGT SAM JACOB
VERDERESE DANIELE
Vota Luca
ZANFINO MARTINA
Zarrella Giuseppe
ALTAMURA FABIO
APUZZO Adriana
BERARDO SACHA ANTHONY
Boccia Marinella
CAPRINO Rosa Maria
Chinetti Simone
CREMONE ANTONIO
Di Filippo Massimo
FAUCEGLIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA
FEO GIUSEPPE
Forte Antonio
Genovino Cinzia
GIORDANO Rocco
MANZAVINO SIMONE
MASTROLIA EMILIANO
Mauro Pietro Paolo
MILITO SARA
MINASI PAOLO
NAIMOLI ANTONIO
ORLANDO ALBINA
ORSINI VINCENZO
PAESANO GAETANA
PAPACCIO ANNA
POLISO Rosario
RUSSO Giovanni
SABATINO Pasquale
SCUTIERO FRANCESCO
SENESE Giancarlo
SICA NICOLA
TRINCONE BARBARA
Yajima Giuliano Toshiro