Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio4.00517.90824.154
Febbraio5.49025.65734.901
Marzo4.04313.41718.067
Aprile3.26810.71914.500
Maggio4.43511.67115.032
Giugno2.2316.78810.168
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics