Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio3.95019.25425.672
Febbraio5.17525.96235.699
Marzo4.17114.13019.220
Aprile3.43912.66617.398
Maggio4.40911.64415.100
Giugno3.71111.83216.054
Luglio3.84713.68719.629
Agosto3.0649.31212.581
Settembre6.98027.93639.053
Ottobre1.6515.2607.491
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics