Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio3.88018.36823.787
Febbraio5.01924.04032.581
Marzo3.98612.77916.744
Aprile3.37410.65013.813
Maggio4.63910.90313.581
Giugno3.98612.65317.145
Luglio4.04913.91819.949
Agosto3.0168.85711.978
Settembre6.79026.19136.293
Ottobre3.88013.30718.304
Novembre2.6999.02612.337
Dicembre1.9615.4837.107
Fonte: Google Analytics