Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio4.08218.53524.919
Febbraio4.77025.58335.907
Marzo3.46513.69420.908
Aprile2.4449.84914.050
Maggio2.3739.04214.239
Giugno3.1339.23212.365
Luglio3.75011.58115.782
Agosto2.7776.2428.449
Settembre6.26524.94333.344
Ottobre3.37015.11721.335
Novembre3.58413.10017.752
Dicembre2.2787.12010.063
Fonte: Google Analytics