Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio4.07016.04722.061
Febbraio4.90020.99931.316
Marzo2.2559.12512.314
Aprile3.2157.75110.966
Maggio3.2668.84013.532
Giugno2.6709.41012.573
Luglio3.21511.38114.751
Agosto2.5928.21810.784
Settembre6.71434.53152.004
Ottobre2.87811.53616.125
Novembre3.08510.11014.129
Dicembre2.56610.68115.529
Fonte: Google Analytics