Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio2.80310.64214.636
Febbraio5.60613.47021.606
Marzo3.1269.05414.859
Aprile2.6298.58312.775
Maggio2.75310.27013.544
Giugno4.46515.03221.184
Luglio2.8289.92213.693
Agosto2.5808.85613.569
Settembre5.65621.48229.569
Ottobre3.0518.55811.386
Novembre2.0345.1107.516
Dicembre1.7123.5474.564
Fonte: Google Analytics