Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio4.22811.92516.526
Febbraio3.86713.60418.764
Marzo2.6119.07712.733
Aprile3.3089.62414.238
Maggio2.9478.39312.584
Giugno2.8729.05213.119
Luglio2.9478.63011.800
Agosto1181.8153.766
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics